PF Bg

Faculty of Law -Belgrade

Documents

Enrollment

Application Form

Price List

General rules

Pravilnik o radu

Academics

Information relevant for foreign students

Students

Course Schedule

Aditional Courses, Visiting Lecturers, Study Trips

Working Schedules

Curriculum and Lecturers

TEMPUS Library

Moodle CMS

 

POGESTEI TEMPUS Project

Study Program

Master in European Integration


STUDENTS

Academic year 2009/2010.


 

 

1. Svetlana Strunić

icon mail

M2-Company Law of the EU
M2-Competition Law and Policy of the EU
M2-EU Intellectual Property Law

M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

2. Maja Podunavac

icon mail

M1-Judicial protection in the EU

M2-Company Law of the EU

M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement

3. Irena Kalmić

icon mail

M2-EU Intellectual Property Law

M3-Labor and Social Law in the EU
M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

M3-EU Law on Elimination of Discrimination

4. Jovan Rajković

icon mail

M1-EU Constitutional Law

M2-EU Tax Law

M3-EU Law on Elimination of Discrimination

M4-EU Trade Policy and the World

5. Aleksandra Jovanović 

icon mail

M2-EU Intellectual Property Law

M3-Labor and Social Law in the EU
M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement

6. Sonja Popovski

icon mail

M1-Judicial protection in the EU

M2-Company Law of the EU
M2-Competition Law and Policy of the EU
M2-EU Intellectual Property Law

7. Mihajlo Vučić

icon mail

M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement
M4-EU Common Foreign, Security and Defence Policy
M4-EU Trade Policy and the World

8. Marko Grujičić

icon mail

M1-EU Constitutional Law

M2-EU Law on Elimination of Discrimination

M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement
M4-EU Common Foreign, Security and Defence Policy

9. Fatmira Llukaj

icon mail

M1-Judicial Protection in the EU
M1-EU Constitutional Law

M3-EU Law on Elimination of Discrimination

M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement

10. Marina Vulović

icon mail

M2-Company Law of the EU
M2-EU Intellectual Property Law

M3-Labor and Social Law in the EU
M3-Eu Law on Elimination of Discrimination

11. Andrej Belingar

icon mail

M1-EU Constitutional Law
M1-Judicial protection in the EU

M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement
M4-EU Common Foreign, Security and Defence Policy

12. Vladimir Perović   

icon mail

M2-Company Law of the EU

M3-Labor and Social in the EU Law
M3-EU Enviromental Law

M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement

13. Milica Stojanović 

icon mail

M2-EU Intelectual Property Law

M3-EU Law on Elimination of Discrimination
M3-Labour and Social Law in the EU – The Human Rights Aspect
M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

14. Milena Banić

icon mail

M2-Intellectual Property law

M3-EU Law on Elimination of Discrimination
M3-Labour and Social Law in the EU – The Human Rights Aspect
M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

15. Marina Antić

icon mail

M1-Judicial Protection in the EU
M1-EU Constitutional Law

M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement

16. Milorad Đorđević

icon mail

M1-Judicial Protection in the EU

M2-Company Law of the EU
M2-EU Tax Law
M2-EU Intellectual Property Law

17. Uroš Živković

icon mail

M2-EU Tax Law
M2-Competition Law and Policy of the EU
M2-EU Intellectual Property Law

M4-EU Trade Policy and the World

18. Ivana Stojšić

icon mail

M1-Judicial Protection in the EU

M2-Competition Law and Policy of the EU
M2-EU Intellectual Property law

M4-EU Trade Policy and the World

19. Ivana Ninčić

icon mail

M1-EU Constitutional Law

M2-Company Law of the EU
M2-Intellectual Property law

M4-EU Trade Policy and the World

20. Gordan Todorović

icon mail

M1-EU Constitutional Law

M2-Company Law of the EU
M2-EU Tax Law
M2-EU Intellectual Property Law

21. Dragana Lazović

icon mail

M1-Judicial Protection in the EU

M2-Company Law of the EU
M2-EU Tax Law

M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

22. Clotilde Judde de la Riviere

icon mail

M2-Company Law of the EU

M3-EU Law on the Elimination of Discrimination

M4-EU Trade Policy and the World
M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement

23. Alexander Maidantz

icon mail

M1-EU Constitutional Law

M3-EU Law on the Elimination of Discrimination

M4-Geopolotical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement
M4-EU Common Foreign, Security and Defence Policy

24. Janko Odović 

icon mail

M1-EU Constitutional Law
M1- Judicial Protection in the EU

M3-EU Law on the Elimination of Discrimination
M3-EU Enviromental Policy and Law

25. Deniz Dinc  

icon mail

M3-EU Law on the Elimination of Discrimination

M4-EU Trade Policy and the World
M4-Geopolitical Perspectives and Consequences of the EU Enlargement
M4-EU Common Foreign, Security and Defence Policy

     


List of courses with students who opted for them >>

List of students for academic year 2008/09.>>